關於我們 | 最新通告 | 聯繫我們

                           

  香港培訓認證中心  > 版權/免責/私隱聲明

繁體中文:

    本網頁的內容,包括但不限於所有文本、平面圖像、圖畫、圖片、照片以及數據或其他資料的匯編,均受版權保障。香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)是本網頁內所有版權作品的擁有人,除非預先得到本中心的書面授權,否則嚴禁複製、改編、分發、發布或向公眾提供該等版權作品。 

    本網頁所載資料乃香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)根據中華人民共和國法律和香港特別行政區法律,利用現有資料製作,雖然本中心已盡力確保這個網址上的資料準確無誤並定期檢討網頁,但並不對該等資料的準確性作出任何明示或隱含的保證,在本網址所提供的資料只供參考之用,對於讀者因使用或參考網頁,或因其中資料不準確、錯漏,或因瀏覽網頁或存取其中資料而直接或間接蒙受經濟或其他損失,香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)不會負任何法律上或其他方面的責任。使用者須負責自行評估本網址所載的各項資料或與本網址有關連的各項資料,並應在根據該等資料行事前,藉參照原本發布的文本以核實該等資料,以及徵詢獨立意見。

    使用者只需提供某些個人資料,便可經本網頁電郵至香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC),進一步查詢更多資料或問題。關於香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)對個人資料及香港《個人資料(私隱)條例》的政策及做法,香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)一向十分重視提供予本網頁的所有個人資料。

    經電郵向香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)遞交的資料,如出現無法傳送,或被非授權人士讀取等情況,香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)概不負責。使用者可經由香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)網頁連結的第三者網站離閔香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)網頁;這些連結網站非香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)控制範圍,對其內容香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)亦不會負責。香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)提供這些連結只為方便使用者,並不表示支援此等網站。

    本網址亦載有由其他各方輸入的資料,使用者亦可透過將本網址連接到其他網址而取得由其他各方所提供的資料(統稱"其他資料")。本中心明確聲明並沒有批准或認可本網址所載的其他資料或與本網址有關連的其他資料。瀏覽者如對本網頁所載任何課程有特別疑問,應請教合資格的專業人士。除非得到明確書面同意,否則本網頁所載的任何資料,不會構成任何合約部分。

    香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)網頁使用者或其他人士就本網站資料所作出的索償、行動或法律訴訟,香港培訓認證中心(HKTCC)恕不受理。

    注意: 如以上簡體中文、繁體中文與英文譯本相互之間文義有異,概以繁體中文為準。

简体中文:

    本网页的内容,包括但不限于所有文本、平面图像、图画、图片、照片以及数据或其它资料的汇编,均受版权保障。香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)是本网页内所有版权作品的拥有人,除非预先得到本中心的书面授权,否则严禁复制、改编、分发、发布或向公众提供该等版权作品。 

   
本网页所载资料乃香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)根据中华人民共和国法律和香港特别行政区法律,利用现有资料制作,虽然本中心已尽力确保这个网址上的资料准确无误并定期检讨网页,但并不对该等资料的准确性作出任何明示或隐含的保证,在本网址所提供的资料只供参考之用,对于读者因使用或参考网页,或因其中资料不准确、错漏,或因浏览网页或存取其中资料而直接或间接蒙受经济或其它损失,香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)不会负任何法律上或其它方面的责任。使用者须负责自行评估本网址所载的各项资料或与本网址有关连的各项资料,并应在根据该等资料行事前,藉参照原本发布的文本以核实该等资料,以及征询独立意见。

   
使用者只需提供某些个人资料,便可经本网页电邮至香港培训认证中心(HKTCC),进一步查询更多资料或问题。关于香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)对个人资料及香港《个人资料(私隐)条例》的政策及做法,香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)一向十分重视提供予本网页的所有个人资料。

   
经电邮向香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)递交的资料,如出现无法传送,或被非授权人士读取等情况,香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)概不负责。使用者可经由香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)网页连结的第三者网站离闵香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)网页;这些连结网站非香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)控制范围,对其内容香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)亦不会负责。香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)提供这些连结只为方便使用者,并不表示支持此等网站。

   
本网址亦载有由其它各方输入的资料,使用者亦可透过将本网址连接到其它网址而取得由其它各方所提供的资料(统称"其它资料")。本中心明确声明并没有批准或认可本网址所载的其它资料或与本网址有关连的其它资料。浏览者如对本网页所载任何课程有特别疑问,应请教合资格的专业人士。除非得到明确书面同意,否则本网页所载的任何资料,不会构成任何合约部分。

   
香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)网页使用者或其它人士就本网站资料所作出的索偿、行动或法律诉讼,香港培训认证中心(HKTCC)恕不受理。

   
注意: 如以上简体中文、繁体中文与英文译本相互之间文义有异,概以繁体中文为准。

English Version:

    The content of this website, including, but not limited to, all text, graphic images, pictures, pictures, photographs and compilation of data or other information that is copyright protection. Hong Kong training certification center (HKTCC) is the website of the owner of all copyright works, except with the prior written authorization from the center unless prohibited reproduction, adaptation, distribution, dissemination or to the public of such copyright works. The information contained in this website is the training certification center (HKTCC) under PRC laws and the laws of the Sar, the use of existing production information, although the center has to make every possible effort to ensure the accuracy of the information on this web site and regularly review the website, but not the accuracy of such information to any express or implied assurances During the Web site information provided for information purposes only, for the reader to use or refer to the website, or for which information is not accurate, errors and omissions, or visit the website or by visiting the information directly or indirectly suffer economic or other losses, the training certification center (HKTCC) will not bear any legal or other responsibilities. Users are responsible for their own assessment of the information contained in this site or related to this site all the information and shall act in accordance with such information, by the light of the original version issued to verify such information, and seek independent advice. Users only need to provide certain personal information can be e-mail to Hong Kong via the web training certification center (HKTCC), more information or further enquiries. On the training certification center (HKTCC) and the Hong Kong Personal Data "Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance," the policies and practices, the certification training centres (HKTCC) has always attached great importance to the website to provide all the personal data. By e-mail to the certification training centres (HKTCC) submitted information, such as a transmission to, or non-authorized persons such as the retrieval of the training certification center (HKTCC) shall not be responsible for. Users may through the certification training centres (HKTCC) of the third party websites to link from the homepage of Hong Kong Min training certification center (HKTCC) website; These non-Hong Kong link website certification training centres (HKTCC) control, the training of its content authentication center (HKTCC) will not. Hong Kong training certification center (HKTCC) provide these links only for the convenience of users and does not support these websites. This Web site also contains information input by other parties and users may connect to other web sites through this web site and access the information provided by other parties (collectively "Other information"). The center does not explicitly state approval or endorsement of this site or other information contained in this web site with other related information. Surfers on the website as contained in any particular course queries should consult a qualified professional. Unless expressly written consent of any information contained in this website does not constitute any part of the contract. Hong Kong training certification center (HKTCC) Internet users or other persons information on the website of claims, actions or proceedings, the certification training centres (HKTCC) will not be entertained. Note : If more than Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese and English translation between text of a country, shall in simplified Chinese language shall prevail. 

Copyright HKTCC All Rights Reserved  香港培訓認證中心 版權所有